THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Oakdale Middle School Athletics

UPCOMING GAMES

a b c d e f
MON
1/20/2020

VS

George Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS GEORGE
OMS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/20/2020

AT

George Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT GEORGE
GJHS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/20/2020

VS

George Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS GEORGE
OMS GYM

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/20/2020

AT

George Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT GEORGE
GJHS

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/23/2020

AT

Lakeside Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT LAKESIDE
LJHS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/23/2020

VS

Lakeside Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS LAKESIDE
OMS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/23/2020

AT

Lakeside Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT LAKESIDE
LJHS GYM

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/23/2020

VS

Lakeside Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS LAKESIDE
OMS GYM

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/27/2020

AT

Woodland Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT WOODLAND
WJHS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/27/2020

VS

Woodland Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS WOODLAND
OMS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/27/2020

AT

Woodland Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT WOODLAND
WJHS GYM

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/27/2020

VS

Woodland Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS WOODLAND
OMS GYM

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/30/2020

AT

Fulbright Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT FULBRIGHT
FJHS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/30/2020

VS

Fulbright Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS FULBRIGHT
OMS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/30/2020

AT

Fulbright Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT FULBRIGHT
FJHS

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/30/2020

VS

Fulbright Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS FULBRIGHT
OMS GYM

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
2/3/2020

VS

Siloam Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS SILOAM
OMS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
2/3/2020

AT

Siloam Springs Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT SILOAM SPRINGS
SILOAM SPRINGS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
2/3/2020

VS

Siloam Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS SILOAM
OMS GYM

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
2/3/2020

AT

Siloam Springs Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT SILOAM SPRINGS
SILOAM SPRINGS

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
2/6/2020

VS

Washington Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS WASHINGTON
OMS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
2/6/2020

AT

Washington Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT WASHINGTON
WJHS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
2/6/2020

VS

Washington Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS WASHINGTON
OMS GYM

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
2/6/2020

AT

Washington Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT WASHINGTON
WJHS

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
2/10/2020

AT

Lincoln Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT LINCOLN
LJHS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
2/10/2020

VS

Lincoln Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS LINCOLN
OMS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
2/10/2020

AT

Lincoln Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT LINCOLN
LJHS GYM

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
2/10/2020

VS

Lincoln Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS LINCOLN
OMS GYM

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
2/13/2020

VS

Lingle Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS LINGLE
OMS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
2/13/2020

AT

Lingle Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT LINGLE
LMS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
2/13/2020

VS

Lingle Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

VS LINGLE
OMS GYM

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
2/13/2020

AT

Lingle Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT LINGLE
LMS GYM

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
2/17/2020

AT

I-49 Challenge Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT I-49 CHALLENGE
TBA

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
2/17/2020

AT

I49 Tournament Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT I49 TOURNAMENT
TBA

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
2/17/2020

AT

I49 Tournament Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE BASKETBALL

AT I49 TOURNAMENT
TBA

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
3/9/2020

AT

NWA MS Meet #1 Graphic

COED 8TH GRADE TRACK AND FIELD

AT NWA MS MEET #1
BENTONVILLE WEST

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
3/9/2020

AT

NWA MS Meet #1 Graphic

COED 7TH GRADE TRACK AND FIELD

AT NWA MS MEET #1
BENTONVILLE WEST

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
3/16/2020

AT

NWA MS Meet #3 Graphic

COED 8TH GRADE TRACK AND FIELD

AT NWA MS MEET #3
BENTONVILLE

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
3/16/2020

AT

NWA MS Meet #3 Graphic

COED 7TH GRADE TRACK AND FIELD

AT NWA MS MEET #3
BENTONVILLE

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
3/31/2020

VS

NWA MS Meet #6 Graphic

COED 8TH GRADE TRACK AND FIELD

VS NWA MS MEET #6
HERITAGE

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
3/31/2020

VS

NWA MS Meet #6 Graphic

COED 7TH GRADE TRACK AND FIELD

VS NWA MS MEET #6
HERITAGE

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
4/6/2020

VS

NWA MS Meet #7 Graphic

COED 8TH GRADE TRACK AND FIELD

VS NWA MS MEET #7
HERITAGE

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
4/6/2020

VS

NWA MS Meet #7 Graphic

COED 7TH GRADE TRACK AND FIELD

VS NWA MS MEET #7
HERITAGE

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
4/13/2020

AT

NWAAC 8th Grade Conference Graphic

COED 8TH GRADE TRACK AND FIELD

AT NWAAC 8TH GRADE CONFERENCE
RAMAY JH

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
4/13/2020

AT

NWAAC 7th Grade Conference Graphic

COED 7TH GRADE TRACK AND FIELD

AT NWAAC 7TH GRADE CONFERENCE
RAMAY JH

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
4/20/2020

AT

NWAAC JH Conference Graphic

COED 8TH GRADE TRACK AND FIELD

AT NWAAC JH CONFERENCE
BENTONVILLE

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
4/20/2020

AT

NWAAC JH Conference Graphic

COED 7TH GRADE TRACK AND FIELD

AT NWAAC JH CONFERENCE
BENTONVILLE

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
4/27/2020

AT

ARV/NWA JH Regional Graphic

COED 8TH GRADE TRACK AND FIELD

AT ARV/NWA JH REGIONAL
TBA

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
4/27/2020

AT

ARV/NWA JH Regional Graphic

COED 7TH GRADE TRACK AND FIELD

AT ARV/NWA JH REGIONAL
TBA

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2020 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC